Back to Job Details
PKF Fasselt Karriere logo

Career Destination

PKF Fasselt Karriere

Actively hiring on CareerBloom

Explore current opportunities at PKF Fasselt Karriere.

49

open roles

Browse Jobs

CareerBloom Hiring Snapshot

open roles

49

Hiring locations

8hiring locations

Latest activity

8/1/2026

Company Intelligence

What current hiring says about PKF Fasselt Karriere

A deterministic view of active CareerBloom jobs. These are observed hiring signals, not claims about culture, policies, or your likelihood of being hired.

Capabilities in current jobs

Capabilities will appear as CareerBloom observes structured job evidence.

Observed in active CareerBloom jobs

Opportunity geography

Köln13 roles
Duisburg7 roles
Hamburg7 roles
Braunschweig6 roles
Nürnberg, Mittelfranken4 roles
Helmstedt3 roles
Magdeburg3 roles
Haldensleben2 roles

Observed in active CareerBloom jobs

Observable hiring areas

Hiring areas are not consistently identified in current jobs.

Observed in active CareerBloom jobs

Open opportunities

Roles at PKF Fasselt Karriere

Current roles available through CareerBloom.

Ausbildung zum Steuerfachangestellten (m/w/d), Duisburg

Duisburg · Full time · 8/1/2026

Steuerfachangestellter / Steuerfachwirt (m/w/d), Magdeburg

Magdeburg · Full time · 7/28/2026

Steuerfachangestellter - Schwerpunkt Landwirtschaft (m/w/d), Haldensleben

Haldensleben · Full time · 7/27/2026

Senior Consultant Tax (m/w/d), Hamburg

Hamburg · Full time · 7/27/2026

Manager Tax im industriellen Mittelstand (m/w/d), Duisburg

Duisburg · Full time · 7/24/2026

Senior Consultant Audit im industriellen Mittelstand (m/w/d), Duisburg

Duisburg · Full time · 7/24/2026

Consultant Audit im industriellen Mittelstand (m/w/d), Duisburg

Duisburg · Full time · 7/24/2026

(Associate) Manager Audit im industriellen Mittelstand (m/w/d), Duisburg

Duisburg · Full time · 7/24/2026

Senior Consultant Audit (m/w/d), Köln

Köln · Full time · 7/24/2026

Praktikant Audit (m/w/d), Nürnberg

Nürnberg, Mittelfranken · Full time · 7/24/2026

Senior Consultant Tax (m/w/d), Köln

Köln · Full time · 7/24/2026

Consultant Tax / Steuerassistent (m/w/d), Köln

Köln · Full time · 7/24/2026

Werkstudent Audit / Tax (m/w/d), Köln

Köln · Full time · 7/24/2026

Consultant Audit / Prüfungsassistent (m/w/d), Köln

Köln · Full time · 7/23/2026

Consultant Tax / Steuerassistent (m/w/d), Köln

Köln · Full time · 7/23/2026

Praktikant Audit (m/w/d), Nürnberg

Nürnberg, Mittelfranken · Full time · 7/23/2026

Werkstudent Audit / Tax (m/w/d), Köln

Köln · Full time · 7/23/2026

Senior Consultant Tax (m/w/d), Köln

Köln · Full time · 7/23/2026

Finanzbuchhalter (m/w/d), Braunschweig

Braunschweig · Full time · 7/23/2026

Senior Consultant Audit (m/w/d), Köln

Köln · Full time · 7/23/2026

(Senior) Manager Transfer Pricing (m/w/d), Duisburg

Duisburg · Full time · 7/23/2026

(Senior) Consultant M&A Tax (m/w/d), Köln

Köln · Full time · 7/22/2026

Manager Audit (m/w/d), Rostock

Rostock · Full time · 7/22/2026

Erfahrener Prüfer / Senior Consultant Audit (m/w/d), Nürnberg

Nürnberg, Mittelfranken · Full time · 7/22/2026

Buchhalter (m/w/d), Hamburg

Hamburg · Full time · 7/22/2026

Consultant Audit / Prüfungsassistent (m/w/d), Nürnberg

Nürnberg, Mittelfranken · Full time · 7/22/2026

Manager Tax (m/w/d), Köln

Köln · Full time · 7/22/2026

Manager Audit - Power & Utilities (m/w/d), Braunschweig

Braunschweig · Full time · 7/22/2026

Steuerfachangestellter - Schwerpunkt Landwirtschaft (m/w/d), Wolfenbüttel

Wolfenbüttel, Niedersachsen · Full time · 7/22/2026

Prüfungsleiter Audit (m/w/d), Rostock

Rostock · Full time · 7/22/2026

Buchhalter (m/w/d), Helmstedt

Helmstedt · Full time · 7/22/2026

Senior Consultant Audit - Power & Utilities (m/w/d), Braunschweig

Braunschweig · Full time · 7/22/2026

Werkstudent Tax (m/w/d), Köln

Köln · Full time · 7/22/2026

Consultant Audit / Prüfungsassistent (m/w/d), Frankfurt

Frankfurt am Main · Full time · 7/20/2026

Finanzbuchhalter (m/w/d), Helmstedt

Helmstedt · Full time · 7/15/2026

Finanzbuchhalter (m/w/d), Haldensleben

Haldensleben · Full time · 7/15/2026

Dualer Student B.A. Wirtschaftsinformatik (m/w/d), Braunschweig

Braunschweig · Full time · 7/15/2026

Teamassistent (m/w/d), Köln

Köln · Full time · 7/15/2026

Ausbildung zum Steuerfachangestellten (m/w/d), Hamburg

Hamburg · Full time · 7/14/2026

Ausbildung zur Kauffrau bzw. zum Kaufmann für Büromanagement (m/w/d), Helmstedt

Helmstedt · Full time · 7/14/2026

Senior Consultant Audit (m/w/d), Magdeburg

Magdeburg · Full time · 7/13/2026

Consultant Audit / Prüfungsassistent (m/w/d), Magdeburg

Magdeburg · Full time · 7/13/2026

Rechtsanwaltsfachangestellter / Rechtsfachwirt (m/w/d), Duisburg

Duisburg · Full time · 7/13/2026

Consultant Audit - Power & Utilities (m/w/d), Braunschweig

Braunschweig · Full time · 7/10/2026

Steuerberater als Teamleiter (m/w/d), Hamburg

Hamburg · Full time · 7/10/2026

Manager Tax (m/w/d), Hamburg

Hamburg · Full time · 7/10/2026

Manager Tax (m/w/d), Hamburg

Hamburg · Full time · 7/9/2026

Senior Consultant Audit / Erfahrener Prüfer (m/w/d), Braunschweig

Braunschweig · Full time · 6/25/2026

Praktikant Tax (m/w/d), Hamburg

Hamburg · Full time · 6/24/2026

Observed in current CareerBloom jobs

Where PKF Fasselt Karriere is hiring

Hiring locations

Köln13 roles
Duisburg7 roles
Hamburg7 roles
Braunschweig6 roles
Nürnberg, Mittelfranken4 roles
Helmstedt3 roles
Magdeburg3 roles
Haldensleben2 roles

About This Career Destination

CareerBloom created this page using available company information and active job listings. Sections appear only when enough trustworthy information is available. This page has not yet been claimed by PKF Fasselt Karriere.

Manage this destination

Claim this page or report incorrect information.

Report