Back to Job Details
RS-Consulting logo

Career Destination

RS-Consulting

Actively hiring on CareerBloom

Explore current opportunities at RS-Consulting.

116

open roles

Browse Jobs

CareerBloom Hiring Snapshot

open roles

116

Hiring locations

8hiring locations

Latest activity

8/3/2026

Company Intelligence

What current hiring says about RS-Consulting

A deterministic view of active CareerBloom jobs. These are observed hiring signals, not claims about culture, policies, or your likelihood of being hired.

Capabilities in current jobs

Capabilities will appear as CareerBloom observes structured job evidence.

Observed in active CareerBloom jobs

Opportunity geography

Chemnitz, Sachsen15 roles
Leipzig5 roles
Bautzen, Sachsen4 roles
Freital4 roles
Zschopau4 roles
Annaberg-Buchholz3 roles
Bitterfeld-Wolfen3 roles
Freiberg, Sachsen2 roles

Observed in active CareerBloom jobs

Observable hiring areas

Hiring areas are not consistently identified in current jobs.

Observed in active CareerBloom jobs

Open opportunities

Roles at RS-Consulting

Current roles available through CareerBloom.

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d) gesucht

Stauchitz · Full time · 8/3/2026

"Hausmeister (w/m/d) gesucht"

Machern bei Wurzen · Full time · 8/3/2026

"Bereichsleiter/in (w/m/d) Regalsysteme"

Chemnitz, Sachsen · Full time · 8/3/2026

"Mitarbeiter (w/m/d) Handwerk/Ausbau "

Meuselwitz, Thüringen · Full time · 8/3/2026

"Kaufmännische Fachkraft (w/m/d)"

Schneeberg, Erzgebirge · Full time · 8/3/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d)gesucht

Chemnitz, Sachsen · Full time · 8/3/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d) Pflegeheim gesucht

Chemnitz, Sachsen · Full time · 8/3/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d)mobil gesucht

Coswig bei Dresden · Full time · 8/3/2026

"Kaufmännische Mitarbeiter/in (w/m/d)"

Gornau · Full time · 8/3/2026

"Arzthelfer/in (w/m/d) für Praxis"

Sohland an der Spree · Full time · 8/3/2026

"Kaufmännische Mitarbeiter/in (w/m/d)"

Treuen, Vogtland · Full time · 7/31/2026

"Mitarbeiter/in (w/m/d) Front Office Autohaus"

Rosenbach bei Löbau · Full time · 7/31/2026

Küchenhilfe (w/m/d) Seniorenzentrum gesucht

Gersdorf bei Hohenstein-Ernstthal · Full time · 7/31/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d)gesucht

Niederwürschnitz · Full time · 7/31/2026

"Kaufmännische Fachkraft (w/m/d)"

Burgstädt, Sachsen · Full time · 7/31/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d) mobiler Dienst gesucht

Oederan · Full time · 7/31/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d) gesucht

Reinsberg bei Freiberg, Sachsen · Full time · 7/31/2026

-Steuerfachangestellte/r-

Zschopau · Full time · 7/31/2026

"Hausmeister (w/m/d) gesucht"

Meerane · Full time · 7/31/2026

"Kaufmännische Mitarbeiter/in Büro (w/m/d)"

Gräfenhainichen · Full time · 7/31/2026

"Empfangskraft (w/m/d) Arztpraxis"

Lichtenstein/Sachsen · Full time · 7/31/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d)für ein Objekt gesucht

Elstertrebnitz · Full time · 7/31/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d)mobil gesucht

Treben bei Altenburg, Thüringen · Full time · 7/31/2026

"Bauhelfer (w/m/d) "

Hof, Saale · Full time · 7/31/2026

" Röntgenassistenz(w/m/d)Praxis"

Großpostwitz/Oberlausitz · Full time · 7/31/2026

KFZ Mechaniker (w/m/d)

Lichtenstein/Sachsen · Full time · 7/31/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d) Pflegeheim gesucht

Gera · Full time · 7/31/2026

" Fahrzeugpfleger/in oder Fahrzeugaufbereiter/in (w/m/d) "

Glauchau · Full time · 7/31/2026

Pflegehilfskraft (w/m/d) gesucht

Chemnitz, Sachsen · Full time · 7/31/2026

Verkäufer/in (w/m/d) Textil

Annaberg-Buchholz · Full time · 7/31/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d) Pflegeheim gesucht

Altenburg, Thüringen · Full time · 7/31/2026

Pflegehilfskraft (w/m/d) mobile Pflege gesucht

Freiberg, Sachsen · Full time · 7/31/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d)gesucht

Freital · Full time · 7/27/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d) öffentliche Einrichtung gesucht

Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge · Full time · 7/27/2026

"Helfer/in (w/m/d) oder ZmFA Zahnarztpraxis"

Bitterfeld-Wolfen · Full time · 7/27/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d)ambulant gesucht

Weißwasser/Oberlausitz · Full time · 7/27/2026

"Empfangskraft (w/m/d) Arztpraxis"

Chemnitz, Sachsen · Full time · 7/27/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d)für ein Objekt gesucht

Chemnitz, Sachsen · Full time · 7/27/2026

"Hausmeister (w/m/d) "

Chemnitz, Sachsen · Full time · 7/27/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d) Pflegeheim gesucht

Bautzen, Sachsen · Full time · 7/27/2026

Betreuungskraft (w/m/d) gesucht

Bautzen, Sachsen · Full time · 7/27/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d)mobil gesucht

Pegau · Full time · 7/27/2026

Pflegehilfskraft (w/m/d) gesucht

Lößnitz · Full time · 7/27/2026

Produktionsmitarbeiter/in (w/m/d)

Kamenz · Full time · 7/27/2026

"Küchenleiter (w/m/d) Großküche"

Leipzig · Full time · 7/27/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d) gesucht

Grimma · Full time · 7/27/2026

"Bürokraft / Sachbearbeiter/in (w/m/d)"

Rötha · Full time · 7/27/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d)für ein Gebäude gesucht

Dohna, Sachsen · Full time · 7/27/2026

"Arzthelfer/in (w/m/d) für Praxis"

Spremberg, Niederlausitz · Full time · 7/27/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d) Pflegeheim gesucht

Chemnitz, Sachsen · Full time · 7/8/2026

"Mitarbeiter/in Garten- und Landschaftsbau (w/m/d) "

Zwickau · Full time · 6/30/2026

"Bürokraft für (w/m/d) Kundeninnendienst"

Lutherstadt Wittenberg · Full time · 6/30/2026

"Mitarbeiter (w/m/d) Handwerk/Ausbau Immobilienservice "

Glauchau · Full time · 6/30/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d) mobiler Dienst gesucht

Freital · Full time · 6/30/2026

"Kaufmännische Mitarbeiter/in Büro (w/m/d)"

Gräfenhainichen · Full time · 6/30/2026

"Kaufmännische Mitarbeiter/in (w/m/d)"

Chemnitz, Sachsen · Full time · 6/30/2026

"Empfangskraft (w/m/d) Zahnarztpraxis"

Pirna · Full time · 6/30/2026

"Empfangskraft (w/m/d) Arztpraxis"

Heidenau, Sachsen · Full time · 6/30/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d) Pflegeheim gesucht

Radebeul · Full time · 6/30/2026

Küchenhilfe (w/m/d) Seniorenzentrum gesucht

Zschopau · Full time · 6/30/2026

" Röntgenassistenz(w/m/d)Praxis"

Großpostwitz/Oberlausitz · Full time · 6/30/2026

"Bereichsleiter/in (w/m/d) Regalsysteme"

Chemnitz, Sachsen · Full time · 6/30/2026

"Kaufmännische Fachkraft (w/m/d)"

Schneeberg, Erzgebirge · Full time · 6/30/2026

"Mitarbeiter (w/m/d) Handwerk/Ausbau "

Meuselwitz, Thüringen · Full time · 6/30/2026

Pflegehilfskraft (w/m/d) gesucht

Brand-Erbisdorf · Full time · 6/30/2026

Pflegehilfskraft (w/m/d) mobile Pflege gesucht

Freiberg, Sachsen · Full time · 6/30/2026

Verkäufer/in (w/m/d) Textil

Annaberg-Buchholz · Full time · 6/30/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d) Pflegeheim gesucht

Chemnitz, Sachsen · Full time · 6/30/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d)gesucht

Chemnitz, Sachsen · Full time · 6/30/2026

-Steuerfachangestellte/r-

Nossen · Full time · 6/30/2026

"Arzthelfer/in (w/m/d) für Praxis"

Zschopau · Full time · 6/30/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d)mobil gesucht

Lugau, Erzgebirge · Full time · 6/30/2026

"Bauhelfer (w/m/d) "

Königswartha · Full time · 6/30/2026

"Bürokraft / Sachbearbeiter/in (w/m/d)"

Rodewisch · Full time · 6/30/2026

"Hausmeister (w/m/d) für ein Objekt"

Leipzig · Full time · 6/30/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d)für ein Objekt gesucht

Leipzig · Full time · 6/30/2026

"Mitarbeiter/in (w/m/d) Front Office Autohaus"

Rosenbach bei Löbau · Full time · 6/30/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d) gesucht

Thermalbad Wiesenbad · Full time · 6/30/2026

"Hausmeister (w/m/d) gesucht"

Oberwiera · Full time · 6/30/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d) öffentliche Einrichtung gesucht

Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge · Full time · 6/27/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d)für ein Objekt gesucht

Chemnitz, Sachsen · Full time · 6/26/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d) gesucht

Leisnig · Full time · 6/26/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d)für ein Gebäude gesucht

Oberlungwitz · Full time · 6/26/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d)mobil gesucht

Freital · Full time · 6/26/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d) öffentliche Einrichtung gesucht

Görlitz, Neiße · Full time · 6/26/2026

"Hausmeister (w/m/d) "

Mittweida · Full time · 6/26/2026

Betreuungskraft (w/m/d) gesucht

Bautzen, Sachsen · Full time · 6/26/2026

"Helfer/in (w/m/d) oder ZmFA Zahnarztpraxis"

Bitterfeld-Wolfen · Full time · 6/26/2026

"Arzthelfer/in (w/m/d) für Praxis"

Bitterfeld-Wolfen · Full time · 6/26/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d)gesucht

Freital · Full time · 6/26/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d) Pflegeheim gesucht

Bautzen, Sachsen · Full time · 6/26/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d)ambulant gesucht

Bischofswerda · Full time · 6/26/2026

"Empfangskraft (w/m/d) Arztpraxis"

Schwarzheide · Full time · 6/25/2026

"Arzthelfer/in (w/m/d) für Praxis"

Löbau · Full time · 6/25/2026

Pflegehilfskraft (w/m/d) gesucht

Görlitz, Neiße · Full time · 6/25/2026

"Küchenleiter (w/m/d) Großküche"

Leipzig · Full time · 6/25/2026

"Koch (w/m/d) für Schule "

Ostritz · Full time · 6/25/2026

KFZ Mechaniker (w/m/d)

Hoyerswerda · Full time · 6/25/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d)ambulant gesucht

Leipzig · Full time · 6/25/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d) öffentliche Einrichtung gesucht

Annaberg-Buchholz · Full time · 6/25/2026

Produktionsmitarbeiter/in (w/m/d)

Kamenz · Full time · 6/25/2026

"Bürokraft / Sachbearbeiter/in (w/m/d)"

Niederau bei Meißen, Sachsen · Full time · 6/25/2026

-Steuerfachangestellte/r-

Stützengrün · Full time · 6/25/2026

Küchenhilfe (w/m/d) Seniorenzentrum gesucht

Neumark, Sachsen · Full time · 6/25/2026

Verkäufer/in (w/m/d) Lebensmittelmarkt Abteilung Getränke

Chemnitz, Sachsen · Full time · 6/25/2026

"Arzthelfer/in (w/m/d) für Praxis"

Hochkirch · Full time · 6/25/2026

Küchenhilfe (w/m/d) für Kantine gesucht

Burkhardtsdorf · Full time · 6/25/2026

Pflegehilfskraft (w/m/d) gesucht

Bad Liebenwerda · Full time · 6/25/2026

"Hausmeister (w/m/d) "

Chemnitz, Sachsen · Full time · 6/25/2026

"Bauhelfer (w/m/d) "

Zschopau · Full time · 6/25/2026

"Mitarbeiter/in (w/m/d) Front Office Autohaus"

Großschirma · Full time · 6/25/2026

"Arzthelfer/in (w/m/d) für Praxis"

Riesa · Full time · 6/25/2026

Reinigungskraft (w/m/d)für ein Gebäude gesucht

Thum, Erzgebirge · Full time · 6/25/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d)mobil gesucht

Taucha bei Leipzig · Full time · 6/25/2026

Hauswirtschafter/in (w/m/d) Pflegeheim gesucht

Netzschkau · Full time · 6/25/2026

Betreuungskraft (w/m/d) gesucht

Lauchhammer · Full time · 6/25/2026

Observed in current CareerBloom jobs

Where RS-Consulting is hiring

Hiring locations

Chemnitz, Sachsen15 roles
Leipzig5 roles
Bautzen, Sachsen4 roles
Freital4 roles
Zschopau4 roles
Annaberg-Buchholz3 roles
Bitterfeld-Wolfen3 roles
Freiberg, Sachsen2 roles

About This Career Destination

CareerBloom created this page using available company information and active job listings. Sections appear only when enough trustworthy information is available. This page has not yet been claimed by RS-Consulting.

Manage this destination

Claim this page or report incorrect information.

Report